IBM SPSS Web Report - BE120_Frequencies_FI_PL_CH_NL_20150619.spv

(Controls disabled by the system)

Separator Separator
A
   
Log
* ==================================================================================.
* Start Frequency Analysis.
* ==================================================================================.


SPLIT FILE OFF.

* Filter: Only include respondents with CompletionStatus 1.
FILTER OFF.
MISSING VALUES CompletionStatus (2 THRU HI).
FILTER BY CompletionStatus.
EXECUTE.
* ==================================================================================.
* Describe the Sample (Frequencies of Section A).
* ==================================================================================.


* Country.

FREQUENCIES VARIABLES=country
  /BARCHART PERCENT (100)
  /ORDER=ANALYSIS.
Frequencies
StatisticsStatistics, table, Country, 1 layers, 0 levels of column headers and 2 levels of row headers, table with 3 columns and 4 rows
Country Country
N Valid 584
Missing 0
Frequencies
CountryCountry, table, 1 levels of column headers and 2 levels of row headers, table with 6 columns and 8 rows
  Frequency Percent Valid Percent Cumulative Percent
Valid Switzerland 276 47.3 47.3 47.3
Finland 81 13.9 13.9 61.1
Fürstentum Liechtenstein 2 .3 .3 61.5
Netherlands 146 25.0 25.0 86.5
Poland 79 13.5 13.5 100.0
Total 584 100.0 100.0  
Frequencies
Country: Poland
Percent: 13.527 Country: Poland
Percent: 13.527 Country: Netherlands
Percent: 25 Country: Netherlands
Percent: 25 Country: Fürstentum Liechtenstein
Percent: 0.3425 Country: Fürstentum Liechtenstein
Percent: 0.3425 Country: Finland
Percent: 13.870 Country: Finland
Percent: 13.870 Country: Switzerland
Percent: 47.260 Country: Switzerland
Percent: 47.260 0 20 40 60 80 100 100 80 60 40 20 0 Switzerland Finland Fürstentum Liechtenstein Netherlands Poland Poland Netherlands Fürstentum Liechtenstein Finland Switzerland
Log

* A1 - Institution Type.

FREQUENCIES VARIABLES=insttype_ext insttype_self
  /BARCHART PERCENT (100)
  /ORDER=ANALYSIS.
Frequencies
StatisticsStatistics, table, 1 levels of column headers and 2 levels of row headers, table with 4 columns and 4 rows
  Type of heritage institution (assigned) Type of heritage institution
N Valid 583 584
Missing 1 0
Frequency Table
Type of heritage institution (assigned)Type of heritage institution (assigned), table, 1 levels of column headers and 2 levels of row headers, table with 6 columns and 9 rows
  Frequency Percent Valid Percent Cumulative Percent
Valid Archive 137 23.5 23.5 23.5
Musem 322 55.1 55.2 78.7
Library 69 11.8 11.8 90.6
Combination / other 55 9.4 9.4 100.0
Total 583 99.8 100.0  
Missing System 1 .2    
Total 584 100.0    
Frequency Table
Type of heritage institutionType of heritage institution, table, 1 levels of column headers and 2 levels of row headers, table with 6 columns and 8 rows
  Frequency Percent Valid Percent Cumulative Percent
Valid Archive / records office 110 18.8 18.8 18.8
Museum / gallery 284 48.6 48.6 67.5
Library 59 10.1 10.1 77.6
A combination of archive, museum, or library 81 13.9 13.9 91.4
Other 50 8.6 8.6 100.0
Total 584 100.0 100.0  
Bar Chart
Type of heritage institution (assigned): Combination / other
Percent: 9.4340 Type of heritage institution (assigned): Combination / other
Percent: 9.4340 Type of heritage institution (assigned): Library
Percent: 11.835 Type of heritage institution (assigned): Library
Percent: 11.835 Type of heritage institution (assigned): Musem
Percent: 55.232 Type of heritage institution (assigned): Musem
Percent: 55.232 Type of heritage institution (assigned): Archive
Percent: 23.499 Type of heritage institution (assigned): Archive
Percent: 23.499 0 20 40 60 80 100 100 80 60 40 20 0 Archive Musem Library Combination / other Combination / other Library Musem Archive
Bar Chart
Type of heritage institution: Other
Percent: 8.5616 Type of heritage institution: Other
Percent: 8.5616 Type of heritage institution: A combination of archive, museum, or library
Percent: 13.870 Type of heritage institution: A combination of archive, museum, or library
Percent: 13.870 Type of heritage institution: Library
Percent: 10.103 Type of heritage institution: Library
Percent: 10.103 Type of heritage institution: Museum / gallery
Percent: 48.630 Type of heritage institution: Museum / gallery
Percent: 48.630 Type of heritage institution: Archive / records office
Percent: 18.836 Type of heritage institution: Archive / records office
Percent: 18.836 0 20 40 60 80 100 100 80 60 40 20 0 Archive / records office Museum / gallery Library A combination of archive, museum, or library Other Other A combination of archive, museum, or library Library Museum / gallery Archive / records office
Log


* A3 - Types of heritage objects that are characteristic for the institution.

MULT RESPONSE GROUPS=$objects (obj1 obj2 obj3 obj4 obj5 obj6 obj7 obj8 (1))
  /FREQUENCIES=$objects.
Multiple Response
Case SummaryCase Summary, table, 3 levels of column headers and 1 levels of row headers, table with 7 columns and 6 rows
  Cases
Valid Missing Total
N Percent N Percent N Percent
$objectsa 584 100.0% 0 0.0% 584 100.0%
a. Dichotomy group tabulated at value 1.
Multiple Response
$objects Frequencies$objects Frequencies, table, 2 levels of column headers and 2 levels of row headers, table with 5 columns and 13 rows
  Responses Percent of Cases
N Percent
$objectsa Text based resources 409 19.5% 70.0%
Two-dimensional visual resources 407 19.4% 69.7%
Archival resources 332 15.8% 56.8%
Three-dimensional man-made movable objects 346 16.5% 59.2%
Natural resources 55 2.6% 9.4%
Geography based resources 144 6.9% 24.7%
Time based resources 249 11.9% 42.6%
Digital interactive resources 159 7.6% 27.2%
Total 2101 100.0% 359.8%
a. Dichotomy group tabulated at value 1.
Log

* Define Multiple Response Sets.
MRSETS
  /MDGROUP NAME=$objects LABEL='Characteristic heritage objects' CATEGORYLABELS=VARLABELS
    VARIABLES=obj1 obj2 obj3 obj4 obj5 obj6 obj7 obj8 VALUE=1
  /DISPLAY NAME=[$objects].
Multiple Response Set
Multiple Response SetsMultiple Response Sets, table, 1 levels of column headers and 1 levels of row headers, table with 6 columns and 3 rows
Name Label Coded As Counted Value Data Type Elementary Variables
$objects Characteristic heritage objects Dichotomies 1 Numeric Text based resources
Two-dimensional visual resources
Archival resources
Three-dimensional man-made movable objects
Natural resources
Geography based resources
Time based resources
Digital interactive resources
Log
* Chart Builder.
GGRAPH
  /GRAPHDATASET NAME="graphdataset" VARIABLES=$objects[name="_objects"]
    PCTRESPONSES()[name="PCTRESPONSES"] MISSING=LISTWISE REPORTMISSING=NO
  /GRAPHSPEC SOURCE=INLINE.
 BEGIN GPL
  SOURCE: s=userSource(id("graphdataset"))
  DATA: objects=col(source(s), name("_objects"), unit.category())
  DATA: PCTRESPONSES=col(source(s), name("PCTRESPONSES"))
  GUIDE: axis(dim(1), label("Types of heritage objects"))
  GUIDE: axis(dim(2), delta(10), label("Response Percentage"))
  GUIDE: text.title(label("A3 - What types of heritage objects are characteristic for your institution?"))
  GUIDE: text.subtitle(label(" "))
  SCALE: cat(dim(1), include("obj1", "obj2", "obj3", "obj4", "obj5", "obj6", "obj7", "obj8"))
  SCALE: linear(dim(2), min(0), max(90))
  ELEMENT: interval(position(objects*PCTRESPONSES), shape.interior(shape.square))
END GPL.
GGraph
Types of heritage objects: Digital interactive resources
Response Percentage: 27.226 Types of heritage objects: Digital interactive resources
Response Percentage: 27.226 Types of heritage objects: Time based resources
Response Percentage: 42.637 Types of heritage objects: Time based resources
Response Percentage: 42.637 Types of heritage objects: Geography based resources
Response Percentage: 24.658 Types of heritage objects: Geography based resources
Response Percentage: 24.658 Types of heritage objects: Natural resources
Response Percentage: 9.4178 Types of heritage objects: Natural resources
Response Percentage: 9.4178 Types of heritage objects: Three-dimensional man-made movable objects
Response Percentage: 59.247 Types of heritage objects: Three-dimensional man-made movable objects
Response Percentage: 59.247 Types of heritage objects: Archival resources
Response Percentage: 56.849 Types of heritage objects: Archival resources
Response Percentage: 56.849 Types of heritage objects: Two-dimensional visual resources
Response Percentage: 69.692 Types of heritage objects: Two-dimensional visual resources
Response Percentage: 69.692 Types of heritage objects: Text based resources
Response Percentage: 70.034 Types of heritage objects: Text based resources
Response Percentage: 70.034 0 10 20 30 40 50 60 70 80 90 100 100 90 80 70 60 50 40 30 20 10 0 Text based resources Two-dimensional visual resources Archival resources Three-dimensional man-made movable objects Natural resources Geography based resources Time based resources Digital interactive resources Digital interactive resources Time based resources Geography based resources Natural resources Three-dimensional man-made movable objects Archival resources Two-dimensional visual resources Text based resources
Log


* A4 - Main users.

MULT RESPONSE GROUPS=$users (usr1 usr2 usr3 usr4 usr5 usr6 usr7 (1))
  /FREQUENCIES=$users.
Multiple Response
Case SummaryCase Summary, table, 3 levels of column headers and 1 levels of row headers, table with 7 columns and 6 rows
  Cases
Valid Missing Total
N Percent N Percent N Percent
$usersa 584 100.0% 0 0.0% 584 100.0%
a. Dichotomy group tabulated at value 1.
Multiple Response
$users Frequencies$users Frequencies, table, 2 levels of column headers and 2 levels of row headers, table with 5 columns and 12 rows
  Responses Percent of Cases
N Percent
$usersa Private individuals 554 28.0% 94.9%
Educational institutions 463 23.4% 79.3%
Public authorities 163 8.2% 27.9%
Cultural institutions 189 9.6% 32.4%
Private enterprises 99 5.0% 17.0%
Research institutions / specialists 297 15.0% 50.9%
Journalists / the media 211 10.7% 36.1%
Total 1976 100.0% 338.4%
a. Dichotomy group tabulated at value 1.
Log

* Define Multiple Response Sets.
MRSETS
  /MDGROUP NAME=$users LABEL='Main users' CATEGORYLABELS=VARLABELS
    VARIABLES=usr1 TO usr7 VALUE=1
  /DISPLAY NAME=[$users].
Multiple Response Set
Multiple Response SetsMultiple Response Sets, table, 1 levels of column headers and 1 levels of row headers, table with 6 columns and 3 rows
Name Label Coded As Counted Value Data Type Elementary Variables
$users Main users Dichotomies 1 Numeric Private individuals
Educational institutions
Public authorities
Cultural institutions
Private enterprises
Research institutions / specialists
Journalists / the media
Log
* Chart Builder.
GGRAPH
  /GRAPHDATASET NAME="graphdataset" VARIABLES=$users[name="_users"]
    PCTRESPONSES()[name="PCTRESPONSES"] MISSING=LISTWISE REPORTMISSING=NO
  /GRAPHSPEC SOURCE=INLINE.
 BEGIN GPL
  SOURCE: s=userSource(id("graphdataset"))
  DATA: objects=col(source(s), name("_users"), unit.category())
  DATA: PCTRESPONSES=col(source(s), name("PCTRESPONSES"))
  GUIDE: axis(dim(1), label("Types of users"))
  GUIDE: axis(dim(2), delta(10), label("Response Percentage"))
  GUIDE: text.title(label("A4 - Who are the main users of your institution according to its mission?"))
  GUIDE: text.subtitle(label(" "))
  SCALE: cat(dim(1), include("usr1", "usr2", "usr3", "usr4", "usr5", "usr6", "usr7"))
  SCALE: linear(dim(2), min(0), max(90))
  ELEMENT: interval(position(objects*PCTRESPONSES), shape.interior(shape.square))
END GPL.
GGraph
Types of users: Journalists / the media
Response Percentage: 36.130 Types of users: Journalists / the media
Response Percentage: 36.130 Types of users: Research institutions / specialists
Response Percentage: 50.856 Types of users: Research institutions / specialists
Response Percentage: 50.856 Types of users: Private enterprises
Response Percentage: 16.952 Types of users: Private enterprises
Response Percentage: 16.952 Types of users: Cultural institutions
Response Percentage: 32.363 Types of users: Cultural institutions
Response Percentage: 32.363 Types of users: Public authorities
Response Percentage: 27.911 Types of users: Public authorities
Response Percentage: 27.911 Types of users: Educational institutions
Response Percentage: 79.281 Types of users: Educational institutions
Response Percentage: 79.281 Types of users: Private individuals
Response Percentage: 94.863 Types of users: Private individuals
Response Percentage: 94.863 0 10 20 30 40 50 60 70 80 90 100 100 90 80 70 60 50 40 30 20 10 0 Private individuals Educational institutions Public authorities Cultural institutions Private enterprises Research institutions / specialists Journalists / the media Journalists / the media Research institutions / specialists Private enterprises Cultural institutions Public authorities Educational institutions Private individuals
Log


* A5 - Geographical reach.

FREQUENCIES VARIABLES=reach
  /BARCHART PERCENT (100)
  /ORDER=ANALYSIS.
Frequencies
StatisticsStatistics, table, Geographical reach, 1 layers, 0 levels of column headers and 2 levels of row headers, table with 3 columns and 4 rows
Geographical reach Geographical reach
N Valid 584
Missing 0
Frequencies
Geographical reachGeographical reach, table, 1 levels of column headers and 2 levels of row headers, table with 6 columns and 7 rows
  Frequency Percent Valid Percent Cumulative Percent
Valid local / regional 238 40.8 40.8 40.8
regional / national 166 28.4 28.4 69.2
national / international 148 25.3 25.3 94.5
global 32 5.5 5.5 100.0
Total 584 100.0 100.0  
Frequencies
Geographical reach: global
Percent: 5.4795 Geographical reach: global
Percent: 5.4795 Geographical reach: national / international
Percent: 25.342 Geographical reach: national / international
Percent: 25.342 Geographical reach: regional / national
Percent: 28.425 Geographical reach: regional / national
Percent: 28.425 Geographical reach: local / regional
Percent: 40.753 Geographical reach: local / regional
Percent: 40.753 0 20 40 60 80 100 100 80 60 40 20 0 local / regional regional / national national / international global global national / international regional / national local / regional
Log


* A6 - Staff and Volunteers.

FREQUENCIES VARIABLES=paid_fte onsite_vol_fte online_vol_fte
  /NTILES=4
  /STATISTICS=STDDEV VARIANCE MINIMUM MAXIMUM MEAN MEDIAN.
Frequencies
StatisticsStatistics, table, 1 levels of column headers and 2 levels of row headers, table with 5 columns and 13 rows
  Number of paid staff (FTE) Number of on-site volunteers (FTE) Number of online volunteers (FTE)
N Valid 576 581 582
Missing 8 3 2
Mean 24.2410 9.0062 1.6951
Median 3.7000 .6000 .0000
Std. Deviation 74.02496 23.78979 10.72125
Variance 5479.695 565.954 114.945
Minimum .00 .00 .00
Maximum 1215.00 243.00 200.00
Percentiles 25 .4000 .0000 .0000
50 3.7000 .6000 .0000
75 15.0000 7.0000 .0000
Frequency Table
Number of paid staff (FTE)Number of paid staff (FTE), table, 1 levels of column headers and 2 levels of row headers, table with 6 columns and 136 rows
  Frequency Percent Valid Percent Cumulative Percent
Valid .00 136 23.3 23.6 23.6
.10 1 .2 .2 23.8
.20 2 .3 .3 24.1
.30 4 .7 .7 24.8
.40 3 .5 .5 25.3
.48 1 .2 .2 25.5
.50 5 .9 .9 26.4
.60 4 .7 .7 27.1
.70 4 .7 .7 27.8
.80 4 .7 .7 28.5
.90 1 .2 .2 28.6
1.00 49 8.4 8.5 37.2
1.05 1 .2 .2 37.3
1.10 1 .2 .2 37.5
1.20 2 .3 .3 37.8
1.35 1 .2 .2 38.0
1.40 1 .2 .2 38.2
1.50 3 .5 .5 38.7
1.60 2 .3 .3 39.1
2.00 26 4.5 4.5 43.6
2.50 5 .9 .9 44.4
2.70 1 .2 .2 44.6
2.80 1 .2 .2 44.8
2.90 1 .2 .2 45.0
3.00 24 4.1 4.2 49.1
3.10 1 .2 .2 49.3
3.30 2 .3 .3 49.7
3.50 2 .3 .3 50.0
3.90 1 .2 .2 50.2
4.00 17 2.9 3.0 53.1
4.10 1 .2 .2 53.3
4.20 1 .2 .2 53.5
4.40 1 .2 .2 53.6
4.50 3 .5 .5 54.2
5.00 26 4.5 4.5 58.7
5.40 1 .2 .2 58.9
6.00 8 1.4 1.4 60.2
6.70 1 .2 .2 60.4
6.90 2 .3 .3 60.8
7.00 6 1.0 1.0 61.8
8.00 5 .9 .9 62.7
8.30 1 .2 .2 62.8
8.50 1 .2 .2 63.0
9.00 4 .7 .7 63.7
9.40 1 .2 .2 63.9
10.00 16 2.7 2.8 66.7
11.00 6 1.0 1.0 67.7
11.35 1 .2 .2 67.9
12.00 16 2.7 2.8 70.7
13.00 5 .9 .9 71.5
14.00 6 1.0 1.0 72.6
14.20 1 .2 .2 72.7
14.50 1 .2 .2 72.9
15.00 13 2.2 2.3 75.2
17.00 3 .5 .5 75.7
17.50 1 .2 .2 75.9
18.00 2 .3 .3 76.2
18.10 1 .2 .2 76.4
20.00 6 1.0 1.0 77.4
21.00 2 .3 .3 77.8
22.00 3 .5 .5 78.3
23.00 1 .2 .2 78.5
24.00 1 .2 .2 78.6
25.00 5 .9 .9 79.5
26.00 3 .5 .5 80.0
28.00 3 .5 .5 80.6
29.00 1 .2 .2 80.7
30.00 3 .5 .5 81.3
31.00 2 .3 .3 81.6
32.00 1 .2 .2 81.8
33.00 3 .5 .5 82.3
35.00 7 1.2 1.2 83.5
36.00 1 .2 .2 83.7
37.00 2 .3 .3 84.0
38.20 1 .2 .2 84.2
40.00 5 .9 .9 85.1
42.00 1 .2 .2 85.2
45.00 1 .2 .2 85.4
47.00 2 .3 .3 85.8
50.00 6 1.0 1.0 86.8
51.00 2 .3 .3 87.2
53.00 1 .2 .2 87.3
54.00 1 .2 .2 87.5
55.00 3 .5 .5 88.0
56.00 1 .2 .2 88.2
57.00 4 .7 .7 88.9
58.00 1 .2 .2 89.1
60.00 3 .5 .5 89.6
61.00 1 .2 .2 89.8
62.00 1 .2 .2 89.9
63.00 2 .3 .3 90.3
65.00 3 .5 .5 90.8
66.00 1 .2 .2 91.0
68.00 2 .3 .3 91.3
70.00 2 .3 .3 91.7
74.00 2 .3 .3 92.0
75.00 2 .3 .3 92.4
77.00 1 .2 .2 92.5
81.00 2 .3 .3 92.9
82.00 1 .2 .2 93.1
85.00 1 .2 .2 93.2
87.00 1 .2 .2 93.4
90.00 3 .5 .5 93.9
96.00 1 .2 .2 94.1
100.00 2 .3 .3 94.4
105.00 1 .2 .2 94.6
110.00 1 .2 .2 94.8
113.00 1 .2 .2 95.0
120.00 1 .2 .2 95.1
125.00 2 .3 .3 95.5
129.00 1 .2 .2 95.7
130.00 2 .3 .3 96.0
135.00 1 .2 .2 96.2
137.00 1 .2 .2 96.4
140.00 1 .2 .2 96.5
149.00 1 .2 .2 96.7
150.00 2 .3 .3 97.0
151.00 1 .2 .2 97.2
152.00 2 .3 .3 97.6
160.00 1 .2 .2 97.7
186.00 1 .2 .2 97.9
204.00 1 .2 .2 98.1
216.00 1 .2 .2 98.3
236.00 1 .2 .2 98.4
250.00 2 .3 .3 98.8
260.00 2 .3 .3 99.1
266.00 1 .2 .2 99.3
320.00 1 .2 .2 99.5
344.00 1 .2 .2 99.7
794.00 1 .2 .2 99.8
1215.00 1 .2 .2 100.0
Total 576 98.6 100.0  
Missing -98.00 8 1.4    
Total 584 100.0    
Frequency Table
Number of on-site volunteers (FTE)Number of on-site volunteers (FTE), table, 1 levels of column headers and 2 levels of row headers, table with 6 columns and 63 rows
  Frequency Percent Valid Percent Cumulative Percent
Valid .00 274 46.9 47.2 47.2
.05 1 .2 .2 47.3
.10 2 .3 .3 47.7
.15 1 .2 .2 47.8
.30 2 .3 .3 48.2
.40 3 .5 .5 48.7
.50 7 1.2 1.2 49.9
.60 1 .2 .2 50.1
.80 2 .3 .3 50.4
.90 1 .2 .2 50.6
1.00 34 5.8 5.9 56.5
1.20 3 .5 .5 57.0
1.40 1 .2 .2 57.1
1.50 1 .2 .2 57.3
2.00 27 4.6 4.6 62.0
2.30 1 .2 .2 62.1
2.50 1 .2 .2 62.3
3.00 21 3.6 3.6 65.9
4.00 13 2.2 2.2 68.2
5.00 22 3.8 3.8 71.9
6.00 16 2.7 2.8 74.7
6.50 1 .2 .2 74.9
7.00 7 1.2 1.2 76.1
8.00 8 1.4 1.4 77.5
9.00 4 .7 .7 78.1
10.00 22 3.8 3.8 81.9
12.00 4 .7 .7 82.6
13.00 2 .3 .3 83.0
14.00 3 .5 .5 83.5
15.00 10 1.7 1.7 85.2
18.00 1 .2 .2 85.4
19.00 1 .2 .2 85.5
20.00 17 2.9 2.9 88.5
21.00 3 .5 .5 89.0
23.00 2 .3 .3 89.3
25.00 10 1.7 1.7 91.0
30.00 8 1.4 1.4 92.4
33.00 1 .2 .2 92.6
35.00 7 1.2 1.2 93.8
36.00 1 .2 .2 94.0
37.00 1 .2 .2 94.1
40.00 3 .5 .5 94.7
42.00 1 .2 .2 94.8
45.00 2 .3 .3 95.2
47.00 1 .2 .2 95.4
50.00 8 1.4 1.4 96.7
60.00 2 .3 .3 97.1
65.00 1 .2 .2 97.2
68.00 1 .2 .2 97.4
70.00 1 .2 .2 97.6
75.00 2 .3 .3 97.9
80.00 3 .5 .5 98.5
100.00 3 .5 .5 99.0
140.00 1 .2 .2 99.1
160.00 1 .2 .2 99.3
180.00 1 .2 .2 99.5
200.00 2 .3 .3 99.8
243.00 1 .2 .2 100.0
Total 581 99.5 100.0  
Missing -99.00 3 .5    
Total 584 100.0    
Frequency Table
Number of online volunteers (FTE)Number of online volunteers (FTE), table, 1 levels of column headers and 2 levels of row headers, table with 6 columns and 33 rows
  Frequency Percent Valid Percent Cumulative Percent
Valid .00 472 80.8 81.1 81.1
.05 1 .2 .2 81.3
.10 2 .3 .3 81.6
.20 1 .2 .2 81.8
.30 2 .3 .3 82.1
.50 1 .2 .2 82.3
1.00 42 7.2 7.2 89.5
2.00 15 2.6 2.6 92.1
3.00 7 1.2 1.2 93.3
4.00 7 1.2 1.2 94.5
5.00 10 1.7 1.7 96.2
7.00 1 .2 .2 96.4
9.00 1 .2 .2 96.6
10.00 3 .5 .5 97.1
11.00 1 .2 .2 97.3
13.00 1 .2 .2 97.4
15.00 1 .2 .2 97.6
20.00 2 .3 .3 97.9
25.00 1 .2 .2 98.1
30.00 3 .5 .5 98.6
37.00 1 .2 .2 98.8
40.00 1 .2 .2 99.0
42.00 1 .2 .2 99.1
45.00 1 .2 .2 99.3
50.00 1 .2 .2 99.5
60.00 1 .2 .2 99.7
100.00 1 .2 .2 99.8
200.00 1 .2 .2 100.0
Total 582 99.7 100.0